Salles PCs - Toutes les réservations
Mercredi 17 janvier 2024

Heure G101
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
G102
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
G103
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
G104
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
G105
PC Linux
(11 personnes max.)
G204
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
H001
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
H002
PC AIO L3 Linux (20+1)
H003
PC AIO L3 Linux (20+1)
H113
Stations Linux CUDA
(21 personnes max.)
H217
PC Linux
(21 personnes max.)
08:00 - 08:15 Marc Legeay
08:00 à 09:30
Interne

L2 - DevWeb
Boivin Antoine
08:00 à 11:00
Externe

Programmation Python - Maths
08:15 - 08:30
08:30 - 08:45
08:45 - 09:00
09:00 - 09:15
09:15 - 09:30
09:30 - 09:45 Touria Ait El Mekki
09:30 à 11:00
Interne

L1 MI
JPH - L1
09:30 à 11:00
Interne

TP Algo2 P3 MI-I3
Sylvain Lamprier
09:30 à 12:30
Interne

TP Linux
Sylvain Lamprier
09:30 à 12:30
Interne

TP Linux
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
10:15 - 10:30
10:30 - 10:45
10:45 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:15 Touria Ait El Mekki
11:00 à 12:30
Interne

L1 MI
Touria Ait El Mekki
11:00 à 12:30
Interne

L1 MI
JPH - L1
11:00 à 12:30
Interne

TP Algo2 P3 MI-I2
Marc Legeay
11:00 à 12:30
Interne

L2 - DevWeb
JPH - L1
11:00 à 12:30
Interne

TP Algo2 P3 MI-I2
11:15 - 11:30
11:30 - 11:45
11:45 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:15
12:15 - 12:30
12:30 - 12:45
12:45 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:15
13:15 - 13:30
13:30 - 13:45
13:45 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:15 Touria Ait El Mekki
14:00 à 15:30
Interne

L1 MI
Touria Ait El Mekki
14:00 à 15:30
Interne

L1 MI
Touria Ait El Mekki
14:00 à 15:30
Interne

L1 MI
Touria Ait El Mekki
14:00 à 15:30
Interne

L1 MI
JPH - L1
14:00 à 15:30
Interne

TP Algo2 P3
TP POO
14:00 à 17:00
Interne

M. DIEGUEZ-LODEIRO, D. GENEST, N. DUPIN
TP POO
14:00 à 17:00
Interne

M. DIEGUEZ-LODEIRO, D. GENEST, N. DUPIN
TP POO
14:00 à 17:00
Interne

M. DIEGUEZ-LODEIRO, D. GENEST, N. DUPIN
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
15:30 - 15:45 Chailleux Thibault
15:30 à 18:30
Externe

Programmation Python - L2 Maths
15:45 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15 Paul LEMONNIER Hamid ZENINE
17:00 à 18:30
Tutorat

Dev Web L2
Arina ABED Nassim SIZIANI
17:00 à 18:30
Tutorat

Algo L1
Marc Legeay
17:00 à 18:30
Interne

L2 - 3PE
Marc Legeay
17:00 à 18:30
Interne

L2 - 3PE
17:15 - 17:30
17:30 - 17:45
17:45 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:15
18:15 - 18:30
18:30 - 18:45
18:45 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:15
19:15 - 19:30
19:30 - 19:45
19:45 - 20:00
^ Haut de la page